Monash Gryphons

HOME GROUNDFawkner Park
CAPTAINJohn Lippman
VICE CAPTAIN
DEPUTY CAPTAIN
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Allan Evans101011111056500000100%0
Andrew Winkler1010103852240000100%0
Basil Tester731010882240000100%0
Baz Ziegler931111814100000100%0
Cyril Bruce9589771100000100%0
Dermot Allen1051012654140000100%0
Donald Cox841111824100000100%0
Drew Westmoreland1211114754860000100%0
Edward Tucker12101131095700000100%0
Huw Kennedy961111915100000100%0
Jamie Luttrell1111115764630000100%0
John Henry (R)98998101100000100%0
John Lippman109111110127500000100%0
Jon Hawkins731111874100000100%0
Jonathan Arneson111011111137510000100%0
Joseph Poulson111111111186540000100%0
Keith McCaw111011111015500000100%0
Martin Conlin9599711100000100%0
Nigel Gallagher9699690100000100%0
Peter Brackett114111010113640000100%0
Ron Mann121112111177730000100%0
Roy Dias10996721100000100%0
Roy Salzman1151111943690000100%0
Steven Springer981010835100000100%0
Walter Thompson12111041153840000100%0
Wayne Brown1077101042240000100%0
Will May10999921320000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)